Am Premier Moving Services
4701 Harverwood Ln # 214, Dallas, TX, 75287
Am Premier Moving Services
About Am Premier Moving Services
Am Premier Moving Services is listed in FMCSA company census data as a household goods carrier serving Dallas, TX. Movers Near Me uses public DOT data, service-area records, insurance/COI request options, and manual review signals to help consumers compare moving companies.
Services & Areas Served
Services Offered
Areas Served
Licensing & Federal Registration
Federal registration information can change. MoversNearMe presents the records available to us and recommends confirming current authority directly before hiring a mover.
Insurance Information
What the MoversNearMe score means
The score summarizes public-record, licensing, safety, business, operational and verification data available to MoversNearMe. It is not a customer-star rating and it is not a paid placement.
Check Other Movers in Dallas
Compare company profiles, services, public records and contact information before deciding who to hire.
FAQs about Am Premier Moving Services
What is Am Premier Moving Services's USDOT number?
Am Premier Moving Services's USDOT number is 2383287.
Is Am Premier Moving Services federally registered?
FMCSA operating status has not yet been confirmed in this profile.
