Walker’s Moving System
1810 BIMINI LN APT A, Lake Havasu, AZ 86403
Walker's Moving System
About Walker's Moving System
Walker's Moving System is an FMCSA-listed household goods mover based in Lake Havasu, Arizona. USDOT 896541.
Services & Areas Served
Services Offered
Areas Served
Licensing & Federal Registration
Federal registration information can change. MoversNearMe presents the records available to us and recommends confirming current authority directly before hiring a mover.
Insurance Information
What the MoversNearMe score means
The score summarizes public-record, licensing, safety, business, operational and verification data available to MoversNearMe. It is not a customer-star rating and it is not a paid placement.
Check Other Movers in Lake Havasu
Compare company profiles, services, public records and contact information before deciding who to hire.
FAQs about Walker's Moving System
What is Walker's Moving System's USDOT number?
Walker's Moving System's USDOT number is 896541.
Is Walker's Moving System federally registered?
This profile currently shows an FMCSA operating status of Active. Confirm current authority directly before booking.